ПРЕДМЕТНА НАСТАВА

Српски језик

 
Томић Снежана
А/Б    VI/1,6 (1. полуг.) VI/3  VII/3
VIII/3
Милица Ђокић А V/1,2    VII/1,2  
Светлана Дробњак А  VI/2,4 VI/1(2. полуг.)
  VIII/1,2
Гордана Каитовић Б  V/3,4 VII/4
VIII/5
Тања Ручнов Б V/5 VI/6 (2. полуг.) VI/5 VII/5  VIII/4
   

Енглески језик

 
Весна Грегец A  V/1,2 VI/1,3 VII/1,2,3 VIII/1,2
Вања Чоловић A  I/1,3  II/1,3,5  VI/2,4  IV/1,2,3
Надежда Брдар A/Б   II/2,4,6,7  III/1,2,3  IV,4,5,6
Наташа Милосављевић А/Б  1/2,4,5,6    III/4,5,6  V/5
Виолета Јовановић Б  V/3,4  VI/5,6  VII4,5  VIII/3,4,5

Немачки језик

 
Александра Филиповић А/Б V/ VI/ VII/ VIII/
Ивана Ђуричић А/Б V/ VI/ VII/ VIII/

Ликовна култура

 
Марина Петров Петровић
А/Б V/1,2,3,4,5 VI/5,6 VII/4,5 VIII/3,4,5
Маријана Костић А VI/1,2,3,4 VII/1,2,3 VIII/1,2

Музичка култура

 
Драгана Кукобат А V/1,2 VI/1,2,3,4 VII/1,2,3 VIII/1,2
Хана Вучићевић Б V/3,4,5 VI/5,6 VII/4,5 VIII/3,4,5

Историја

 

Маја Медар-Цигановић А V/2 VI/1,2,3 VII/1,2,3 VIII/1,2
Наталија Буквић
А/Б V/1,3,4,5 VI/4,5,6 VII/4,5 VIII/3,4,5

Географија

 
Живославка Тирнанић А/Б V/1,2,3,4,5,6 VI/1,2,3 VII/1,2 VIII/1,2
Мирослава Марковић Б V/ VI/4,5, VII/3,4,5 VIII/3,4,5

Физика

 
Зоран Алексић A/Б VI/1,2,3,4 VII/1,2,3 VIII/1,2,3
Слађан Игњатовић Б VI/5,6 VII/4,5 VIII/4,5

Математика

 
Светлана Скорић А V/ VI/2 VII/1,2,3  VIII/1,2
Даниела Радивојевић А V/1,2  VI/1,3,4   VIII/
 Бојана Симић А/Б V/ VI/ VII/  
Б V/ VI/    
Тања Станковић Б   VI/ VII/ VIII/

Биологија

 
Мирјана Стојковић-Шуштершић А V/ VI/ VII/ VIII/
Ивана Глувић Б V/ VI/ VII/ VIII/
Слађана Јоксимовић А   VI/    
Данка Лукић Б V VI/    

Хемија

 
Смиљана Павловић А/Б VII/ VIII/
Милица Брусин А   VIII/

Техничко и информатичко образовање

 
Момир Цвејић А V/2 VI/1,2,3,4 VII/1,2,3 VIII/1,2
Гордана Вукчевић А V/1,2 VI/2,3,4 VII/1,2,3 VIII/1,2
Владимир Зорић Б V/5,6,7 VI/5,6 VII/4,5 VIII/3,4,5
Наташа Милетић Б V/3,4,5 VI/5,6 VII/4,5 VIII/3,4,5

Физичко васпитање

 
Срђан Рајновић А V/ VI/ VII/ VIII/
Драгица Станојевић А/Б V/ VI/ VII/ VIII/
Дамјан Девић Б V/ VI/ VII/ VIII/
Слађана Мандић Б V/ VI/ VII/  
Вељко Вуковић
Б     VII/ VIII/

Информатика и рачунарство

 
Јованов Богдан А/Б V/1,2,3,4,5
Дејан Џуверовић А/Б V/1,2,3,4,5

Верска настава

 
Драган Будимлија А/Б
Никола Лучић А/Б

Руски језик

 
Љиљана Вјештица А/Б V/ VI/ VII/ VIII/

 

 

Разредна настава

Print Friendly, PDF & Email